Current Events & Geography

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 1.00
7 Tyler Miksanek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 1.00
6 Mike Kikta   Auburn 7 0.86
6 Saieesh Rao   IMSA 7 0.86
6 Kevin Staller   Auburn 7 0.86
6 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.86
5 Casey Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.71
5 Michael Fitzpatrick   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.71
5 Zach Hayes   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Adam Kalinich   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Nikhil Kamath   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Ben Lewis 11 Fremd 7 0.71
5 Andy Pecora   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Andrew Wang   New Trier 7 0.71
4 Jason Asher   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Jacob Balogh   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Jack Claiborne   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Dan Davies   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Siva Gangavarapu   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Maia Karpovich   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Jeeho Lee   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Greg Martin   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Dylan Minarik   Belvidere North 7 0.57
4 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Chandru Rasendran   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Rohan Shivde   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Blake Tutt   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Andrew Van Duyn   Culver 7 0.57
4 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
3 Ryan Malis   Stevenson 6 0.50
3 Avni Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.43
3 Nilo Cobau   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Lucas Dawson   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.43
3 Jared Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Peter Ericksen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.43
3 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Webster Guan   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Niranjan Jayanth   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 David Jin   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Greg Krzywicki   Fenton 7 0.43
3 Bryan Lee   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Matthew Lemay   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Thomas Lis   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Victor Liu   Whitney Young 7 0.43
3 John Lotus   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Alexa Maffei   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Eric Ordonez   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Alex Park   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Anand Poozhikunnel   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Adam Ramos   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Sara Ryan   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Subham Saha   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Rishi Sriram   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Christopher Tso   Whitney Young 7 0.43
3 Shreyas Vissapragada   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Bernard Xie   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Wenhao Yu   Whitney Young 7 0.43
3 Laura Zimmermann   Metea Valley 7 0.43
2 Andrew He   Metea Valley 5 0.40
2 Will Brady   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Austin Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Robert Gramilliano   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Josh Heiger   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Michael Hu   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Baasit Jamal   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 Esther Johnson   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 William Kostecka   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Brandon Leung   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Nolan Maloney   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Harry McDonough   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Alex McKee   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Amanda Nguyen   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Alex Pandya   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Kevin Salat   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Bill Shaffer   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Benjamin Sigal   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Alex Smith   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Adam Wiggenhauser   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Tony Wu   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.29
1 Vicky DelReal   St. Ignatius 6 0.17
1 Sarah Ackenhusen   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Thomas Birt   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Conor Buckley   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Eugene Bulkin   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Nick Cummins   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Addison Euhus   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Kevin Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Greg Grabarek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jason Liang 12 Fremd 7 0.14
1 Ben Marks   Niles North 7 0.14
1 Will Miller   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Wilson Ngai   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Paul Oshana   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Dhruv Patel   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Sam Reinhart   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Elliott Runberg   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Alexander Solis   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Benson Wang   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Rebecca Wight 12 Fremd 7 0.14
1 Jenny Woo   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Matt Yang   Stevenson 7 0.14
0 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Elaine Lord   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Kevin Medrano   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Bob Noe   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Trevor Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.00