Curricular Math

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Andrew Van Duyn   Culver 7 1.00
6 Webster Guan   IMSA 7 0.86
6 Adam Kalinich   IMSA 7 0.86
6 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.86
6 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.86
6 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.86
6 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.86
6 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.86
6 Bernard Xie   Buffalo Grove 7 0.86
5 David Jin   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Ben Lewis 11 Fremd 7 0.71
5 Nolan Maloney   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Ben Marks   Niles North 7 0.71
5 Wilson Ngai   Maine South 7 0.71
5 Benson Wang   Hoffman Estates 7 0.71
4 Ryan Malis   Stevenson 6 0.67
4 Avni Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.57
4 Austin Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.57
4 Eugene Bulkin   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Nilo Cobau   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Nick Cummins   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Addison Euhus   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Michael Fitzpatrick   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.57
4 Michael Hu   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Baasit Jamal   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Maia Karpovich   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Matthew Lemay   Libertyville 7 0.57
4 Brandon Leung   Maine East 7 0.57
4 Alex McKee   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Kevin Medrano   Maine East 7 0.57
4 Eric Ordonez   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Anand Poozhikunnel   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Chandru Rasendran   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Rohan Shivde   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Rishi Sriram   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Shreyas Vissapragada   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Andrew Wang   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Rebecca Wight 12 Fremd 7 0.57
4 Matt Yang   Stevenson 7 0.57
3 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Jason Asher   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Thomas Birt   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Dan Davies   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Lucas Dawson   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.43
3 Jared Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Siva Gangavarapu   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.43
3 Kevin Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Zach Hayes   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Jeeho Lee   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Greg Martin   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Tyler Miksanek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Will Miller   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Dylan Minarik   Belvidere North 7 0.43
3 Paul Oshana   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Saieesh Rao   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Sam Reinhart   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Sara Ryan   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Subham Saha   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Christopher Tso   Whitney Young 7 0.43
3 Blake Tutt   Fenton 7 0.43
3 Adam Wiggenhauser   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Tony Wu   Metea Valley 7 0.43
2 Jacob Balogh   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Casey Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Peter Ericksen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Niranjan Jayanth   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Nikhil Kamath   Libertyville 7 0.29
2 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Greg Krzywicki   Fenton 7 0.29
2 Jason Liang 12 Fremd 7 0.29
2 Thomas Lis   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Victor Liu   Whitney Young 7 0.29
2 Alexa Maffei   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Amanda Nguyen   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Alex Park   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Andy Pecora   Libertyville 7 0.29
2 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Elliott Runberg   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Benjamin Sigal   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Alex Smith   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Alexander Solis   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Jenny Woo   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Laura Zimmermann   Metea Valley 7 0.29
1 Andrew He   Metea Valley 5 0.20
1 Vicky DelReal   St. Ignatius 6 0.17
1 Sarah Ackenhusen   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Will Brady   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Jack Claiborne   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Greg Grabarek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Robert Gramilliano   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Josh Heiger   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Mike Kikta   Auburn 7 0.14
1 William Kostecka   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Bryan Lee   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Elaine Lord   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 John Lotus   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Harry McDonough   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Bob Noe   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Alex Pandya   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Dhruv Patel   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Trevor Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Kevin Salat   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Bill Shaffer   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Kevin Staller   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.14
0 Conor Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Esther Johnson   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Adam Ramos   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Wenhao Yu   Whitney Young 7 0.00