Military History

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Greg Martin   Oak Park-River Forest 7 1.00
6 Zach Hayes   Loyola Academy 7 0.86
6 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.86
5 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.71
5 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.71
5 David Jin   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Adam Kalinich   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Greg Krzywicki   Fenton 7 0.71
5 Dylan Minarik   Belvidere North 7 0.71
5 Chandru Rasendran   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.71
5 Andrew Van Duyn   Culver 7 0.71
3 Andrew He   Metea Valley 5 0.60
4 Jacob Balogh   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Thomas Birt   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Casey Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.57
4 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Nilo Cobau   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Peter Ericksen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Webster Guan   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Baasit Jamal   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Nikhil Kamath   Libertyville 7 0.57
4 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.57
4 John Lotus   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Bill Shaffer   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Alex Smith   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Tony Wu   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Bernard Xie   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
3 Ryan Malis   Stevenson 6 0.50
3 Eugene Bulkin   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Jared Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Michael Fitzpatrick   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.43
3 Siva Gangavarapu   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Kevin Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Niranjan Jayanth   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Maia Karpovich   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Thomas Lis   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Harry McDonough   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Tyler Miksanek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Eric Ordonez   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Saieesh Rao   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Benjamin Sigal   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Rishi Sriram   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Christopher Tso   Whitney Young 7 0.43
3 Shreyas Vissapragada   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Andrew Wang   New Trier 7 0.43
3 Adam Wiggenhauser   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Wenhao Yu   Whitney Young 7 0.43
2 Jason Asher   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Will Brady   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Addison Euhus   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.29
2 Greg Grabarek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Robert Gramilliano   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Josh Heiger   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Mike Kikta   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Bryan Lee   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Jeeho Lee   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Ben Lewis 11 Fremd 7 0.29
2 Jason Liang 12 Fremd 7 0.29
2 Victor Liu   Whitney Young 7 0.29
2 Kevin Medrano   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Amanda Nguyen   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Alex Pandya   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Andy Pecora   Libertyville 7 0.29
2 Anand Poozhikunnel   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Elliott Runberg   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Subham Saha   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Kevin Salat   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Rohan Shivde   Fenton 7 0.29
2 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Alexander Solis   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Kevin Staller   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Blake Tutt   Fenton 7 0.29
2 Benson Wang   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.29
1 Vicky DelReal   St. Ignatius 6 0.17
1 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Jack Claiborne   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Nick Cummins   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Michael Hu   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Esther Johnson   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Matthew Lemay   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Brandon Leung   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Alex McKee   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Will Miller   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Wilson Ngai   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Bob Noe   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Paul Oshana   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Alex Park   St. Charles East 7 0.14
1 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Sam Reinhart   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Sara Ryan   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Rebecca Wight 12 Fremd 7 0.14
1 Matt Yang   Stevenson 7 0.14
0 Sarah Ackenhusen   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Avni Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Austin Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Conor Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Dan Davies   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Lucas Dawson   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.00
0 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.00
0 William Kostecka   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Elaine Lord   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Alexa Maffei   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Nolan Maloney   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Ben Marks   Niles North 7 0.00
0 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Dhruv Patel   Stevenson 7 0.00
0 Trevor Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Adam Ramos   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Jenny Woo   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Laura Zimmermann   Metea Valley 7 0.00