Other Science

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
6 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.86
6 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.86
5 Lucas Dawson   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.71
5 Robert Gramilliano   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.71
5 Adam Kalinich   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Maia Karpovich   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.71
5 Andrew Van Duyn   Culver 7 0.71
5 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Shreyas Vissapragada   Metea Valley 7 0.71
5 Andrew Wang   New Trier 7 0.71
5 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.71
4 Thomas Birt   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Eugene Bulkin   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Dan Davies   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.57
4 Kevin Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.57
4 Greg Grabarek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Greg Krzywicki   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Eric Ordonez   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Adam Ramos   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.57
4 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Bernard Xie   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
4 Wenhao Yu   Whitney Young 7 0.57
3 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Nilo Cobau   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Webster Guan   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Zach Hayes   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Michael Hu   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Jeeho Lee   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Matthew Lemay   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Ben Lewis 11 Fremd 7 0.43
3 Jason Liang 12 Fremd 7 0.43
3 Nolan Maloney   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Greg Martin   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Will Miller   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Amanda Nguyen   New Trier 7 0.43
3 Alex Pandya   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Alex Park   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Andy Pecora   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Saieesh Rao   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Bill Shaffer   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Blake Tutt   Fenton 7 0.43
3 Adam Wiggenhauser   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
2 Vicky DelReal   St. Ignatius 6 0.33
2 Ryan Malis   Stevenson 6 0.33
2 Jason Asher   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Jacob Balogh   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Avni Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Conor Buckley   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Peter Ericksen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Addison Euhus   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Michael Fitzpatrick   Marian Central Catholic 7 0.29
2 Siva Gangavarapu   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Baasit Jamal   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 David Jin   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Esther Johnson   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Nikhil Kamath   Libertyville 7 0.29
2 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.29
2 William Kostecka   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Brandon Leung   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Thomas Lis   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Victor Liu   Whitney Young 7 0.29
2 Ben Marks   Niles North 7 0.29
2 Dylan Minarik   Belvidere North 7 0.29
2 Wilson Ngai   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Dhruv Patel   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Anand Poozhikunnel   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Sam Reinhart   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Sara Ryan   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Benjamin Sigal   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Alexander Solis   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Christopher Tso   Whitney Young 7 0.29
2 Benson Wang   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Tony Wu   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 Matt Yang   Stevenson 7 0.29
1 Andrew He   Metea Valley 5 0.20
1 Sarah Ackenhusen   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Austin Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Casey Bryniarski   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Jack Claiborne   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Nick Cummins   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Josh Heiger   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Niranjan Jayanth   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Mike Kikta   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Bryan Lee   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Elaine Lord   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 John Lotus   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Alexa Maffei   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Alex McKee   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Kevin Medrano   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Tyler Miksanek   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Bob Noe   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Trevor Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Elliott Runberg   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Kevin Salat   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Rohan Shivde   Fenton 7 0.14
1 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Rebecca Wight 12 Fremd 7 0.14
1 Jenny Woo   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Laura Zimmermann   Metea Valley 7 0.14
0 Will Brady   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Jared Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Harry McDonough   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Paul Oshana   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Chandru Rasendran   Stevenson 7 0.00
0 Subham Saha   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Alex Smith   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Rishi Sriram   Metea Valley 7 0.00
0 Kevin Staller   Auburn 7 0.00