European History

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Andrew Carlson   Wheaton North 7 1.00
7 Andrew Salij   IMSA 7 1.00
6 Arpan Laha   Metea Valley 7 0.86
6 Spencer O'Keefe   St. Ignatius 7 0.86
6 Cole Timmerwilke   Auburn 7 0.86
6 Adam Tsung   Carbondale 7 0.86
5 Alston Boyd   Bloomington 7 0.71
5 Tim Clark   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.71
5 Logan Ejupi   Lake Zurich 7 0.71
5 Nolan Liu   Saint Joseph 7 0.71
5 Peter Miller   Metea Valley 7 0.71
5 Jonathan Mishory   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Zach Pease   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Pranav Sivakumar   IMSA 7 0.71
5 Jack Skalitzky   St. Ignatius 7 0.71
5 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Danial Toor   St. Charles East 7 0.71
5 Luke Whartnaby   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 James Zhou   Hinsdale Central 7 0.71
4 Karthik Achar   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Christopher Annis   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Ankush Bajaj   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
4 Jack Eastman   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Michael Finnegan   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Atharv Garje   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
4 Selena Groh   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
4 Clare Hannon   Saint Viator 7 0.57
4 Evan Johnson   Bloomington 7 0.57
4 Avik Laha   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Jimmy Lipsey   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Brian Lorenz   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Jack Mayer   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Jake Milner   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Patrick Minsker   Centennial 7 0.57
4 Mahir Morshed   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Kian Nematollahi   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Rachel Newlin   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Henry Nguyen   Saint Viator 7 0.57
4 Rohit Padmarao   Glenbard South 7 0.57
4 Niti Shah   Maine East 7 0.57
4 Isabella Simon   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Ian Sokolowski   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
4 Arjun Sundararajan   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Harrison Wang   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
4 Alexandra Wheeler   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Peter Wilson   Saint Viator 7 0.57
4 Alex Witek   Saint Viator 7 0.57
4 Owen Young   Maine South 7 0.57
3 Kristie Bodak   Keith Country Day 7 0.43
3 Nathan Cha   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Sunny Chen   Hinsdale Central 7 0.43
3 Melissa Engel   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Michael Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Roary Good   Bloomington 7 0.43
3 Stephen Hannon   Saint Viator 7 0.43
3 Jonathan Huh   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Kieran Kaempen   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Ashwin Kannan   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Clare Keenan   UChicago Lab 7 0.43
3 Jack Kohler   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Paul Lee   Dunlap 7 0.43
3 Braden McDowell   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Brad McLain   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Shreyas Mohan   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Mohammad Nizamuddin   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Miles Ollee   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 John Papas Dennerline   New Trier 7 0.43
3 MJ Porzenheim   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Henry Roe   Auburn 7 0.43
3 B.J. Ryan   Hinsdale Central 7 0.43
3 Michael Sherman   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Matt Skarha   Glenbard South 7 0.43
3 Vinay Vattikuti   Bloomington 7 0.43
2 Andrew Amesbury   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Jonathan Ashbeck   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Rohin Bhasin   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 Steven Botsoe   Hinsdale Central 7 0.29
2 Alex Brown   Keith Country Day 7 0.29
2 Zane Clevenger   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Sam Emmerson   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Reid Furton   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Ben Gibson   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Annelise Goldman   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Iva Gramatikov   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Isaac Harris   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Patrick Harris   Saint Viator 7 0.29
2 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Kohki Hori   Fenton 7 0.29
2 Josh Horstman   Fenton 7 0.29
2 Pavithra Kanaan   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Will Kolada   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Matthew Lehmann   Barrington 7 0.29
2 Jeremy Martinez   Keith Country Day 7 0.29
2 Deana Matni   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Mac Mleczko   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Bryant Nelson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Tatiana Novak   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Evan Pandya   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Andrew Park   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Dan Pechi   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Meredith Pounds   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Julius Reiner   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Camden Rock   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Jonathan Suh   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Steven Vo   Auburn 7 0.29
2 John Zaris   Maine South 7 0.29
1 Sanjay Ananthanarayan   Metea Valley 7 0.14
1 Alexandra Cordill   Bloomington 7 0.14
1 Jacob Fontana   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Jack Gentile   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Iz Gius   Latin School 7 0.14
1 William Jiang   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jarrett Leuck   Centennial 7 0.14
1 Aadytia Mehta   Centennial 7 0.14
1 Ananth Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Peyton Pielet   Hinsdale Central 7 0.14
1 Yashisvini Ramskumar   Bloomington 7 0.14
1 Joseph Rock   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Bhuvan Venkatesh   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Ryan Wonsowicz   Maine South 7 0.14
0 Steven Christensen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Randy Janson   Centennial 7 0.00
0 Alex Metz   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Morgane Tatchoum   St. Ignatius 7 0.00