Mathematics

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Clare Keenan   UChicago Lab 7 1.00
7 Will Kolada   Loyola Academy 7 1.00
6 Evan Johnson   Bloomington 7 0.86
6 Kieran Kaempen   Metea Valley 7 0.86
6 Ashwin Kannan   Metea Valley 7 0.86
6 Julius Reiner   Latin School 7 0.86
5 Karthik Achar   Metea Valley 7 0.71
5 Alston Boyd   Bloomington 7 0.71
5 Ellyn Collier   Wheaton North 7 0.71
5 Sam Emmerson   Bloomington 7 0.71
5 Melissa Engel   Metea Valley 7 0.71
5 Avik Laha   Metea Valley 7 0.71
5 Braden McDowell   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Patrick Minsker   Centennial 7 0.71
5 Bryant Nelson   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Ananth Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.71
5 Jonathan Suh   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.71
5 Bhuvan Venkatesh   Buffalo Grove 7 0.71
5 Steven Vo   Auburn 7 0.71
4 Christopher Annis   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Jonathan Ashbeck   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Alex Brown   Keith Country Day 7 0.57
4 Jack Gentile   Maine South 7 0.57
4 Ben Gibson   Bloomington 7 0.57
4 Roary Good   Bloomington 7 0.57
4 Iva Gramatikov   St. Charles East 7 0.57
4 Selena Groh   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
4 Isaac Harris   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Patrick Harris   Saint Viator 7 0.57
4 Arpan Laha   Metea Valley 7 0.57
4 Matthew Lehmann   Barrington 7 0.57
4 Jeremy Martinez   Keith Country Day 7 0.57
4 Alex Metz   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Jake Milner   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Mahir Morshed   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Rohit Padmarao   Glenbard South 7 0.57
4 Evan Pandya   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Andrew Park   St. Charles East 7 0.57
4 Yashisvini Ramskumar   Bloomington 7 0.57
4 Andrew Salij   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Ian Sokolowski   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
4 James Zhou   Hinsdale Central 7 0.57
3 Andrew Amesbury   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Steven Botsoe   Hinsdale Central 7 0.43
3 Sunny Chen   Hinsdale Central 7 0.43
3 Steven Christensen   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Tim Clark   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Logan Ejupi   Lake Zurich 7 0.43
3 Jacob Fontana   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Atharv Garje   Hinsdale Central 7 0.43
3 Michael Gislason   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Iz Gius   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Stephen Hannon   Saint Viator 7 0.43
3 Usman Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Kohki Hori   Fenton 7 0.43
3 William Jiang   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Paul Lee   Dunlap 7 0.43
3 Nolan Liu   Saint Joseph 7 0.43
3 Brian Lorenz   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Brad McLain   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Aadytia Mehta   Centennial 7 0.43
3 Jonathan Mishory   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Mac Mleczko   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Shreyas Mohan   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Henry Nguyen   Saint Viator 7 0.43
3 Tatiana Novak   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Dan Pechi   IMSA 7 0.43
3 MJ Porzenheim   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Meredith Pounds   Bloomington 7 0.43
3 Camden Rock   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Niti Shah   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Michael Sherman   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Isabella Simon   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Pranav Sivakumar   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Jack Skalitzky   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Arjun Sundararajan   Metea Valley 7 0.43
3 Cole Timmerwilke   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Alexandra Wheeler   Fenton 7 0.43
3 Peter Wilson   Saint Viator 7 0.43
3 Alex Witek   Saint Viator 7 0.43
3 John Zaris   Maine South 7 0.43
2 Ankush Bajaj   Hinsdale Central 7 0.29
2 Rohin Bhasin   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 Kristie Bodak   Keith Country Day 7 0.29
2 Andrew Carlson   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Nathan Cha   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Reid Furton   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Annelise Goldman   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Clare Hannon   Saint Viator 7 0.29
2 Jonathan Huh   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Randy Janson   Centennial 7 0.29
2 Pavithra Kanaan   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Robbie Neja   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Mohammad Nizamuddin   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Miles Ollee   Metea Valley 7 0.29
2 John Papas Dennerline   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Zach Pease   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Peyton Pielet   Hinsdale Central 7 0.29
2 Henry Roe   Auburn 7 0.29
2 B.J. Ryan   Hinsdale Central 7 0.29
2 Morgane Tatchoum   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Danial Toor   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Adam Tsung   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Vinay Vattikuti   Bloomington 7 0.29
2 Harrison Wang   Hinsdale Central 7 0.29
1 Sanjay Ananthanarayan   Metea Valley 7 0.14
1 Zane Clevenger   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Alexandra Cordill   Bloomington 7 0.14
1 Jack Eastman   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Michael Finnegan   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Josh Horstman   Fenton 7 0.14
1 Jack Kohler   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Jarrett Leuck   Centennial 7 0.14
1 Deana Matni   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Jack Mayer   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Peter Miller   Metea Valley 7 0.14
1 Kian Nematollahi   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Rachel Newlin   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Spencer O'Keefe   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Joseph Rock   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Connell Stanton   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Ryan Wonsowicz   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Owen Young   Maine South 7 0.14
0 Jimmy Lipsey   New Trier 7 0.00
0 Matt Skarha   Glenbard South 7 0.00
0 Luke Whartnaby   Libertyville 7 0.00