Art & Architecture

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
6 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.86
6 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.86
6 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.86
5 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.71
5 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.71
5 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.71
5 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.71
5 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.71
5 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
4 Isa Domin   Niles North 7 0.57
4 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
3 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.43
3 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
2 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.29
2 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.29
2 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.29
2 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.29
2 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.29
1 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.14
1 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.14
1 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.14
1 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.14
0 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Matt Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.00
0 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.00
0 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.00
0 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Alicia Singham Goodman   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.00
0 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.00