Physics

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
6 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.86
6 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.86
5 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.71
5 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.71
5 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.71
5 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.71
4 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.57
4 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.57
4 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.57
4 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.57
4 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.57
4 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.57
4 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Alicia Singham Goodman   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.57
4 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
3 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Isa Domin   Niles North 7 0.43
3 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.43
3 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.43
3 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.43
3 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.43
3 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.43
3 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.43
3 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
2 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.29
2 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.29
2 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.29
2 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.29
2 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.29
2 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.29
2 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.29
1 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.14
1 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.14
1 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.14
1 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.14
0 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Matt Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.00
0 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.00
0 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.00