Nonfiction

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 1.00
6 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.86
6 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.86
5 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.71
5 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.71
4 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.57
4 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
4 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
3 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Isa Domin   Niles North 7 0.43
3 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.43
3 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.43
2 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.29
2 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.29
2 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Matt Wilber   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
1 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.14
1 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Alicia Singham Goodman   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.14
1 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
0 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Matt Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Jeffrey Gaynes   Niles North 7 0.00
0 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.00
0 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.00
0 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.00
0 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.00