Art & Architecture

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
6 Michael Jiang   Auburn 7 0.86
6 DJ Placek   Lake Zurich 7 0.86
5 Will Abraham   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Paul Botros   Carbondale 7 0.71
5 Alex Cash   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.71
5 Andrew Deveau   Maine South 7 0.71
5 Jack Glerum   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Catherine Groden   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 PJ Lariviere   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
5 Siva Sundaram   Auburn 7 0.71
4 Carl Butt   Springfield 7 0.57
4 Charlie Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Ben Cohen   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Matt Escalante   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Krystle Leung   Naperville Central 7 0.57
4 Alex Muench   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Mike Penicnak   Fenton 7 0.57
4 Ashok Poozhikunnel   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Jules Reich   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Dan Sloan   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.57
4 Cressie Stegner-Freitag   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.57
4 Austin Travers   St. Patrick 7 0.57
3 Joe Ahmad   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Teddy Bronson   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Tony Cao   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Dan Dzubinski   St. Patrick 7 0.43
3 David Garb   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Greg Jackson   Bloomington 7 0.43
3 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Kyle Kost   Leyden 7 0.43
3 Miles Kovich   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Dan Kunath   St. Patrick 7 0.43
3 Michael Lanier   Springfield 7 0.43
3 Danny Maddalozzo   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Mark Maskeri   Wheaton North 7 0.43
3 Rishi Misra   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Calvin Quilty   Bloomington 7 0.43
3 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Debbie Shi   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Alicia Singham Goodman   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Rohan Taneja   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Donal Terrell   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Jack Turek   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Matt Welmers   Fenton 7 0.43
3 Maddie Witt   Auburn 7 0.43
2 Ali Baig   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Nick Bergeon   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Lauren Capra   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Jeremy Clincy   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Zerrin Dagli   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Isa Domin   Niles North 7 0.29
2 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Jessica Iszczyszyn   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Bonny Jain   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Chris LoCasto   Lake Zurich 7 0.29
2 Andrew Ly   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Ryan O’Malley   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Ravi Patel   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Mike Perovanovic   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Peter Shin   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Henry Thomas   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Steve Wear   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Joey Zigler   Sterling 7 0.29
1 Najid Ali   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Jerry Chang   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Jordan Frahm   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jeff Goldman   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Alex Harrison   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Zahed Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jordan Hoffmann   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Parth Joshi   Fenton 7 0.14
1 Neal Kfoury   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Steven Marks   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Raman Michael   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.14
1 David Nelsen   Sterling 7 0.14
1 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Grant Rotskoff   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Jonathan Safron   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 David Sanchez   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Ann Say   Sterling 7 0.14
1 Jonathan Schweiss   Sterling 7 0.14
1 Sami Siddiqui   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Brooks Thacker   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Andrew Wang   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Bayoan Ware   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Kyle Werner   Lake Forest 7 0.14
1 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
0 Keith Adkins   Springfield 7 0.00
0 Brad Babcock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Connor Christensen   Sterling 7 0.00
0 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Paul Cozzi   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Raven Fisher   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 James Garbossa   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Shao Guo   New Trier 7 0.00
0 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Leo Kullander   Libertyville 7 0.00
0 Ryan Lundeen   Moline 7 0.00
0 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Vaisak Nair   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.00
0 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Kyle Rogers   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Dan Thirman   New Trier 7 0.00
0 Ajinboye Uwensuyi   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Mark Vigil   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.00